Alumni

Map of Graduates

Alumni Association

List of Graduates

  • 2006
  • 2007
  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 CELINE NGOUEKWIEKUETE 2006 2006 Chinese language Chinese language program
2 HEOJIN SUK 2006 2006 Chinese language Chinese language program
3 LIMBYOUNGMIN 2005 2006 Chinese language Chinese language program
4 TORBERGSEN, NILS-TORE 2006 2006 Management Science and Engineering Bachelor
5 SHIN MI HWA 2005 2006 Chinese language Chinese language program
6 SHI MI YOUN 2005 2006 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 AYUROVA MARINA 2005 2006 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 OBERG CHRISTIAN 2005 2006 Management Science and Engineering Bachelor
9 LEEDAE HEE 2006 2006 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 SEMICHEVA EKATERINA 2005 2006 Chinese language Chinese language program
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 KIM MISUN 2006 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
2 CHINGIZ ULZYTUYEV 2006 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
3 RUSLAN BALDUEV 2006 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
4 VALENTINA TSYBIKOVA 2006 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
5 KIM IN HWAN 2005 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
6 JANG SOONNAM 2006 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 LAUREN ASHLEY BREISSON 2007 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 LEE JUNEHWAN 2006 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
9 PARK SEUNGBEOM 2007 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 MIN SONGRIM 2007 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
11 KIM JUNGMO 2007 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
12 KWON MIJUNG 2007 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
13 PARK YONGKYU 2006 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
14 KO SANG HWAN 2007 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
15 YANG MYONGSUK 2007 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
16 SULTIM SHOIDOPOV SHIRAGOVICH 2007 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
17 YUN YOUNGSUK 2007 2007 Chinese language Chinese language program
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 BRUNING JAN 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
2 JEONG SOO YOON 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
3 KIM SANG HEON 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
4 LIN EUN JUNG 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
5 LIM SEONG HWAN 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
6 PARK HYANGMI 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 LIM PYOUNGWON 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 HONG SUN MI 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
9 BAIROVA ROZA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 TSYDONOV ZHARGAL 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
11 KHANTAEVA IRINA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
12 ANDERS BLYSTAD BJERKE 2008 2008 Management Science and Engineering General scholar programs
13 SKAR VEGARD 2008 2008 Management Science and Engineering General scholar programs
14 TSYDYPOV EDUARD 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
15 ANGARFHAEV BAIR 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
16 BAINOVA EKATERINA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
17 CHOE UN PHIL 2007 2008 Material Processing and Control Senior scholar programs
18 GOMBOEVA DARIMA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
19 DUGAROVA ZHARGALMA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
20 RADNAEVA ZHARGALMA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
21 MURUEVA AGRAFENA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
22 IMENOKHOEVA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
23 MIKHAKHAKOVA EVGENIYA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
24 CHIMITOVA KLARA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
25 KHANTHALAEVA KATERINA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
26 TUBSHINOV RINCHIN 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
27 REKHOVSKAYA ANNA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
28 CHO WOOKYOUNG 2006 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
29 KIM HYOK CHOL 2007 2008 Mechatronic Engineering Senior scholar programs
30 JOEN YOUNG MOO 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
31 DONOEVA MARINA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
32 DASHIYEVA OLGA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
33 DABAEVA SVETLANA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
34 MONGUSH AYANA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
35 KLINOVSKIY VLADIMIR 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
36 GOCHEEV VLADIMIR 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
37 KHARLUKOVA NATALIA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
38 ZHANAEVA DOLGOR 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
39 DARZHIEV BAIR 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
40 EFIMOVA MARIA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
41 MALANOVA TSYDEN 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
42 TSYRENOVA OYUNA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
43 KOMISSAROVA EVGENIA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
44 CHO SANGMI 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
45 TSYRENOVA BAIRMA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
46 AHRENS RONALD EDWIN 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
47 BASHANOVA ELENA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
48 LIM YOUNG LAE 2007 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
49 NAGUSLAEVA ELENA 2008 2008 Chinese language Chinese language program
50 FANOU HOUENOUKPO ENAGNON 2007 2008 Chinese language General scholar programs
51 NGUIMBI GUY ROLAND 2007 2008 Biomedical Engineering Doctor
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 ADAM OMER ALBILLY HASHIM 2008 2009 Enterprise Management Master
2 ABDALLA AHMED BABIKER,IZZELDIN 2008 2009 Enterprise Management Master
3 DANZANOV VIACHESLAV 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
4 INKHIREEVA ANNA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
5 KHYSHIKTUEVA ARIADNA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
6 KOVRIGIN ILYA 2007 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 BILTAGUROV BAIR 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 BURGUTOVA SERZHUNYA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
9 KOVRIGIN LEV 2007 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 BOLOTOV ALEKSANDR 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
11 DANSARANOV ERDEM 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
12 MONGUSH INGA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
13 NURBAEVA DARYA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
14 SAZONOVA EKATERINA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
15 TSYBENOVA BAIRMA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
16 TSYBENOV VIACHESLAV 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
17 CHIMITDORZHIEVA SVETLANA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
18 NOH HYANG YEON 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
19 BANDEEV GENNADY 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
20 TSIBIKOVA ARYUNA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
21 SHATONOV ALDAR 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
22 HAN HWANG HEE 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
23 PARK SOHEE 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
24 RADNAEV BATOR 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
25 LEE KYEONG MIN 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
26 MESIOMARY EJIRO 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
27 ANIAGOLU MOKWUGWO LUCKY 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
28 ABDOURAHAMANE ALILOU,ISSOUFOU 2008 2009 Telecommunications Engineering Bachelor
29 DOUKPOLA ENEBI OBLAGERL 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
30 KANG SEROMI 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
31 BUSUEK LIUDMILA 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
32 GOOK SAEYEON 2008 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
33 ADAM MOUSSA,SOUAD 2008 2009 Telecommunications Engineering Bachelor
34 RI KI BOK 2007 2009 Electronic Science and Technology Senior scholar programs
35 CHO KWANG HYOK 2007 2009 Computer Science and Technology Senior scholar programs
36 DJOKO,MARTIN 2008 2009 Electronic Science and Technology Senior scholar programs
37 OH JONGPIL 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
38 NAM SEONG JAE 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
39 LEE HEE JAE 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
40 KIM YE JIN 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
41 SONG YONGJUN 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
42 JANG SO JEONG 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
43 SEO JUNG HWANG 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
44 LEE KI SEUNG 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
45 KIM JINAH 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
46 PARK JUN SIK 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
47 MIN KYOUNG HWAN 2005 2009 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
48 OZTURK ORHAN 2007 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
49 OZTURK BURHAN 2007 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
50 AFANFEJO ADEBAYO LBRAHIM 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
51 PARAMONOVA MARIANNA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
52 MUKUYEVA SAYANA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
53 LUVSANGIYN UYARAA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
54 MANTYKOVA OXANA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
55 LOMPOEVA AYUNA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
56 LAMOZHAPOVA ZINAIDA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
57 KURDYUKOVA VALENTINA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
58 ZAYTSEVA DIANA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
59 ZHEBAKHANOVA ANNA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
60 DAMPILOVA VERA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
61 DABAEVA TATYANA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
62 GOMBOEVA AYUNA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
63 GARMAEVA NADEZDA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
64 VANCHIKOVA IRINA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
65 BOROEVA IRINA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
66 BOLDBAATAR NARANTUYA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
67 BATOMUNKOEVA ANASTASZYA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
68 BAKHANOVA IRINA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
69 BARGEEVA VALENTINA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
70 BAZAROVA ELENA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
71 ARSALUNOVA VIKTORIA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
72 ALSAKHANOVA VERA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
73 ARSALUNOVA VIKTORIA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
74 SAMBUEVA ZHARGALMA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
75 MUNKUEVA ERZHENA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
76 RINCHINOVA VERA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
77 UNAGAEVA ANNA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
78 DORZHIEVA SESEG 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
79 SHIRABON NADEZDA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
80 CHIMITOVA SESEGMA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
81 TSYRENDORZHIEVA KLAVDIA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
82 TSYRENDORZHIEVA SAYANA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
83 TSYRENDORZHIEVA ARYUNA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
84 SUTURINA GALINA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
85 SUNDUKOVA NATALYA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
86 SANZHIEVA OLGA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
87 SADAEVA AZA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
88 SANDANOVA DINA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
89 AKVLOVA IRINA 2009 2009 Chinese language Chinese language program
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 ODUNUKWE CAINEDU REMIGUIU 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
2 ELAGEB ALI ELAGAB AHMED FOUDA 2009 2010 Mechatronic Engineering Bachelor
3 MOHAMED ELHILO EIMANSOUR,EHSAN 2009 2010 Accounting Bachelor
4 CHEN BRUCE CHUNG YEN 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
5 EVSEEVA ULIANA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
6 LEE GISUN 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 PROTASOVA YULIA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 MONKHOEVA OLGA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
9 GARMAEVA ANASTASIYA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 FEDOROVA TUYANA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
11 SOTNIKOVA SABINA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
12 ZDAROVA ANNA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
13 MUNKUEV DAMDIN 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
14 TSYRENOVA ARYUNA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
15 GALSANOVA ELENA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
16 BAZAROVA LILIA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
17 SHAROMOVA OLESYA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
18 TULONOVA DULMA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
19 DADAR-OOL DAYRA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
20 GOHCHIKOVA DARIMA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
21 BANZARAKTSAEVA ELENA 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
22 LEE SUJIN 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
23 SIM BOHYUN 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
24 HER WOONG 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
25 KANG YEONKYEONG 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
26 JUNG HAE YOUNG 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
27 LIM SEGWANG 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
28 YEOM KEUMDONG 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
29 LI JIHOON 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
30 YEO KYUNGJOO 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
31 CHAGDUROVA SARYUNA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
32 MOLONTOEVA EKATERINA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
33 AUM JI-YOUNG 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
34 KIM MI HYUN 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
35 KRUPENNIKOVA SVETLANA 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
36 RADNAEVA AYGUL 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
37 PARK SEEYOEN 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
38 SHAKHOV SERGEY 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
39 KIM YEONGJIN 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
40 SHABAEVA EKATERINA 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
41 RI MYONG HUN 2007 2010 Electronic and Information Engineering Senior scholar programs
42 CHOE KYONG SU 2008 2010 Information Management & Information Systems Senior scholar programs
43 JARECKI KRZYSZTOF MACIEJ 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
44 PAVLOV ANTON 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
45 TSYRENOVA ELENA 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
46 DYSHENOV ALEXANDER 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
47 SHULUNOVA OLGA 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
48 RADNAEVA YULIA 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
49 BAYNOVA MARIA 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
50 BATOZHARGALOVA SAYANA 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
51 POTEMKINA MARYANA 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
52 DADAEVA LARISA 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
53 TU-SHI-IN ALEKSANDR 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
54 DNADARROVA ELENA 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
55 SHIPKHINEEVA ANNA 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
56 GARMANOVA VALENTINA 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
57 ELOBOGOEVA NATALIA 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
58 ZABELINA NATALIA 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
59 TSYNGUEV ALDAR 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
60 TSYRENOVA ELENA 2010 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
61 MIN GAYOUNG 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
62 PARK HYE-MIN 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
63 AHN HYUN JU 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
64 NGUYEN DINA THANH 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
65 KHARLUKOVA NATALIA 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
66 BELGAEV ARTEM 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
67 ALEXEEV EVGENY 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
68 NGUYEN,DINH THANH 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
69 MORI,AYANO 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
70 LEE,JAEJU 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
71 PARK,MYOUNGOK 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
72 SONG,JIHYE 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
73 AHN,JINHYO 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
74 MALISHEVSKAYA YANA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
75 SAGANOVA MARINA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
76 FILIPPOVA NADEZDA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
77 MILGADAEVA ELENA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
78 DAMDINOVA ALENA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
79 BADMAZHAPOVA SESEG 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
80 DUGAROVA IRINA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
81 BAMBUEVA ELVIRA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
82 BUDAEVA SAYANA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
83 YUMDYLYKOVA YULIA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
84 OCHIROVA ERZHENA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
85 TULONOVA DOLGORMA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
86 LODONOVA TUYANA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
87 LODONOVA AYUNA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
88 ANGARENOVA ALEXANDRA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
89 OCHIROVA OLGA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
90 AMBUEVA VALENTINA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
91 TYKHEEVA MARINA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
92 ZURBAEVA AYUNA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
93 ARTEMYEVA IRINA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
94 OCHIROVA ARYUNA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
95 MAGNONOVA MAYYA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
96 BILDAEVA EVGENIYA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
97 SAYBANOVA VALENTINA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
98 TARYASHINOVA NATALIYA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
99 SODNOMOVA EVGENIYA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
100 ZHIGMYTOVA SVETLANA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
101 SHIRETOROVA GALINA 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
102 KIM BIT-NA 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
103 LEE SANG YUB 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
104 KIM BO-HYUN 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
105 PAK CHANMI 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
106 CHOI JI HYE 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
107 PARK JIN JU 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
108 SAMIQOVA UMIDA 2009 2010 Chinese language General scholar programs
109 ELHADI BILLO BADOR 2009 2010 Chinese Philology Master
110 RUDNITSKIY,VITALY 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
111 BADMAZHAPOV CHINGIS 2010 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
112 YU HYUNJUNG 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
113 SHIN HYEROM 2009 2010 Chinese language Chinese language program
114 RI SU HYON 2008 2010 Material Phisics and Chemistry Senior scholar programs
115 MOHAMMED SHAIP GBREEL,ABD ALROOF 2008 2010 Mathematics Doctor
116 AHRAS AMEL 2009 2010 Enterprise Management Master
117 DAFFEUR NAWAL 2009 2010 Enterprise Management Master
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 ZAHRAH,ANWAR MOHAMMED MOHAMMED 2010 2011 Business Administration Bachelor
2 LEE JU HWA 2008 2011 Management Science and Engineering Master
3 LORI EYEFE 2008 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
4 KHUDAKOVA SEREMZHID 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
5 KHALTUEVA NADEZDA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
6 TARIASHINOVA VIKTORIIA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 STEPANOVA AYSA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 SARGAEVA ALLA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
9 SANZHEEVA EVGENIA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 LOBYTCINA MARINA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
11 KORKINA LIUDMILA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
12 KOVALSKAYA ARINA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
13 IRDYNEEVA OYUNA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
14 IZYKHEEVA MARINA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
15 ZHIGMITOVA ALENA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
16 ZHIGZHITOV ROMAN 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
17 ESHIZHAMSOEVA TUYANA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
18 DARIZHAPOVA KSENIIA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
19 GOMBOEVA SVETLANA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
20 BUDAEVA TUYANA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
21 BOROEVA MARIIA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
22 AYUROVA MARINA 2011 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
23 BAGAEVA,ELENA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
24 ZHU HUA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
25 BADMAZHAPOVA,VALENTINA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
26 BUSHUEV,DMITRY 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
27 ERDENEBAYAR,ODBAYAR 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
28 GU,YEWON 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
29 KIM,JIHA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
30 PARK,KYOUNG JIN 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
31 KOSENKO,ROMAN 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
32 BANPRAKONE,MISS SARANYA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
33 KIM,YOUNG TAK 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
34 NGUYEN,TRUNG LOC 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
35 DUONG,Y PHUONG 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
36 KIM,MINJUNG 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
37 GANG,NAYEONG 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
38 HANSEN-KRONE,GREGARD 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
39 SHEVCHENKO,KRISTINA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
40 NIKOLAEVA,DARIA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
41 EMELYANOVA,ANNA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
42 TSITOVICH,ANNA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
43 KHANKHATOV,ANDREY 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
44 TUGUTOVA,TAMARA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
45 SYMPILOVA,NATALIA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
46 STEPANOVA,TUYANA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
47 RUDNEVA,TATYANA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
48 PETONOBA,KSENIYA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
49 DASHITSYRENOVA,AYUNA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
50 DAMBAYEVA,NADEZHDA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
51 GOMBOEVA,TSYTSYK 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
52 GERGENOVA,MARINA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
53 BATUEVA,NADEZHDA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
54 BATUDAEVA,ANNA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
55 BAZARZHAPOVA,OXANA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
56 AYUSHEEVA,ARYUNA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
57 DAO,ALMAMY LAMINE 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
58 PARK EUNHEE 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
59 NGUYEN TUAN VINH 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
60 DASHIEVA LIUBOV 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
61 DORZHIEVA SESEG 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
62 TSYRENOVA BAIRMA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
63 BAKHANOVA IRINA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
64 VORONIN DMITRY 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
65 MUNKUYEVA VICTORIA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
66 ERBAKHAEV EVGENIY 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
67 BALZHIROVA SESEGMA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
68 SANDANOVA DINA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
69 SHULGINA ELENA 2010 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
70 SIDY MODIBO DIOP 2006 2011 Business Administration Bachelor
71 IVANOV DENIS 2009 2011 Chinese language Chinese language program
72 ANGIERS NICHOLAS WILLIAM 2008 2011 Chinese Philology Master
73 ATHUKORALA SUPUN ERANGA 2007 2011 Electronic and Information Engineering Bachelor
74 MBIKI MAMAI 2007 2011 Enterprise Management Master
75 SAMIHERITINA NG LIONEL 2007 2011 Electronic Science and Technology Master
76 BATMUNKH BAIGALI 2007 2011 Chinese Language & Literature Bachelor
77 KIM RYEOMAE 2007 2011 English Language & Literature Bachelor
78 KANSAYE ISSA 2008 2011 Chinese Philology Master
79 KOVALEVA ANNA 2008 2011 Chinese Philology Master
80 RI CHOL MAN 2009 2011 Physics Senior scholar programs
81 KIM YONG MIN 2009 2011 Computer Applied Technology Senior scholar programs
82 PARK DONG JU 2008 2011 Industrial Economics Master
83 KAHSAY DEBESAY MEDHANIE 2008 2011 Physics Master
84 KIM HUO JUN 2008 2011 Industrial Economics Master
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 IVANOVA SAYANA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
2 IAKOVLEVA TATIANA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
3 YUMOV AYUR 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
4 TCYDENOVA ERZHENA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
5 TSYDENOVA ARYUNA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
6 TSYDENZHAPOVA BAIRA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 TSIBIKOVA TSYBZHID 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 STEPANOVA SOFIA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
9 SOKOVIKOVA IRINA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 SANZHAEV AYUR 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
11 RADNAEVA INNA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
12 RADNAEVA EVGENIYA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
13 PANTAEVA EKATERINA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
14 MOROEVA IRINA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
15 MONGOLONOVA DARIMA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
16 KOLESNIKOVA GALINA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
17 ZHALSANOV DORZHI 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
18 DORZHIEVA LIUDMILA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
19 DORZHEEVA NADEZHDA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
20 DASHIDONDOKOVA SELMEG 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
21 DAMDINZHAPOV BATOR 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
22 GARMAEVA DARIMA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
23 GAMBUEVA SVETLANA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
24 VARFOLOMEEVA VIKTORIIA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
25 BATUEVA SELMEG 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
26 BATOEVA ZHARGALMA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
27 TSYRENOVA INGA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
28 DAMDINOVA,ARIUNA 2008 2012 Chinese Language and Literature Master
29 HAKMAOUI,MOURAD 2008 2012 Computer Applied Technology Master
30 GYLYKOVA DZHULYETTA 2007 2012 Law Bachelor
31 TIBITA NELLY 2007 2012 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
32 ZHUOLAHAMU 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
33 MOROZOVA KSENIIA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
34 TANGANOV DMITRII 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
35 UKHINOVA IANZHIMA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
36 SHARBUNAEVA EKATERINA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
37 MIKHAILENKO GALINA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
38 KHABINOVA IULIA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
39 TCYBENOVA SAIANA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
40 SYDAM-OOL CHINCHI 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
41 TSYDENOVA TUYANA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
42 TSAGANOVA ANZHELA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
43 ONDAR-OOL AYLAN 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
44 EFIMOVA TATIANA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
45 AKHANAEVA OIUNA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
46 KHALTASHKINA EVGENIYA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
47 ZHAMBALOVA ELENA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
48 TSYRENDORZHIEVA DARIMA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
49 BADMAEVA ELENA 2012 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
50 BAZAROV, AKMALDZHON 2011 2012 Chinese language General scholar programs
51 KILAFAKEN DELSON 2006 2012 Chinese Language and Literature Bachelor
52 DAO AWA ADAMA 2007 2012 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
53 HASSAN BABIKER GEBRIEL, MOHAMED 2008 2012 Industrial Economics Master
54 KANG,SEROMI 2008 2012 Chinese Language and Literature Master
55 NGUYEN,KIM CHI 2008 2012 Industrial Economics Master
56 IDE AMADOU ABDOUL KADRI ZELANI 2007 2012 Communications Engineering Bachelor
57 SEO YUNA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
58 LEE SOYOUNG 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
59 KHALED OMAR MOHAMAD 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
60 KHUSEYNOV SALIM 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
61 OVIASOGIE RICHARD UWA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
62 MAHAMADIEV SABUR 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
63 DMITRIEVA YAROSLAVA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
64 SHAPINA EKATERINA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
65 UKRAINETS EKATERINA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
66 BALDESOVA TATIANA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
67 BAIDULLAEV VLADIMIR 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
68 MAKARENKO VIKTOR 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
69 LEON HANITRINIAINA CHRISTINA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
70 KHUBUKSHANOVA OLGA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
71 SHIRABON NADEZDA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
72 SHULUNOVA OLGA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
73 KRASIKOVA KSENIA 2011 2012 Chinese language Chinese language program
74 JO MYONG SONG 2007 2012 Signal and Information processing Bachelor
75 SIN HWA RYONG 2007 2012 Signal and Information processing Bachelor
76 HWANG HYON IL 2007 2012 Signal and Information processing Bachelor
77 ALGANAEVA, ARYUNA 2007 2012 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
78 BYENTARO ROBERT 2007 2012 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
79 IZHEVSKAYA, EVGENIA 2008 2012 Chinese Language and Literature Master
80 SULIMAN,FATIMA MOHAMED IBRAHIM 2009 2012 Biomedical Engineering Master
81 YAHIA MOHAMMED YAGOOB,NASR ELDIN 2008 2012 Industrial Economics Master
82 ADAM,HAFIZ HUSSEIN BABIKER 2008 2012 Constitutional Law and Administrative Law Master
83 ABOBUKER MOHAMMED ABDALLA,FATHEL RAHMAN 2008 2012 Information and Communication Engineering Master
84 GASUMBA,INNOCENT 2008 2012 Information and Communication Engineering, Master
85 MAGASSOUBA,IBRAHIMA SORY 2008 2012 Computer Software and Theory Master
86 KIM HYE JIN 2008 2012 Chinese Language and Literature Master
87 RI MYONG 2008 2012 Computer Applied Technology Master
88 HAMMODA, TARIG AHMED ALOBIED HAMMODA 2010 2012 Mechanical Engineering None
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 BAIMAGANBETOV DANIYAR 2008 2013 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
2 GOMBODORZHIEVA ALEKSANDRA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
3 ERDYNEEVA ELENA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
4 AYUSHEEVA ELENA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
5 KOVALEVICH ALINA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
6 ABE NAGAMITSU 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 KIM KEEHEE 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 EVGENIIA SHESHERA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
9 MARIIA CHUDINOVA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 MARGARITA UDALTSOVA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
11 ALEXANDER KUZNETSOV 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
12 ELENA BOLOTNIKOVA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
13 VADIM VYBORNOV 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
14 PARK HANEUL 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
15 NA YEONSU 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
16 KIM DALHOON 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
17 YANAEVA ALINA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
18 TCYVANOVA TCYTCYK 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
19 TSYBIKOVA ELIZAVETA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
20 SYRENOV TAMIR 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
21 ODONOVA SAYANA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
22 NIKOLAEVA EKATERINA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
23 NANZATOVA SNEZHANA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
24 MIKHEEVA NADEZDA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
25 ZHABON GEORGY 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
26 DULMAZHAPOVA ZHARGALA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
27 DASHIEVA ERZHENA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
28 GORBATYKH KRISTINA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
29 BOROSGOEV AMGALAN 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
30 BOLOTOVA TSYBZHIT 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
31 BADMAEVA OIUNA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
32 BADARAEV BULAT 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
33 ABZAEVA TATYANA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
34 KHARLUKOVA,NATALIA 2009 2013 Industrial Economics Master
35 LARYEA EMMANUEL EVANS 2013 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
36 KUFOUR MACBETH ACHILLES 2013 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
37 MOHAMMAD AHMED MAHMOUD ALBORNO 2013 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
38 FEDOSEEV EVGENY 2013 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
39 HARTAEVA IRINA 2013 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
40 OCHIROVA LARISA 2013 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
41 BADMAEVA TCYREMZHIT 2013 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
42 SANZHIEVA IRINA 2013 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
43 MASHKOVA, VERONIKA 2012 2013 Chinese Philology General scholar program
44 KOSINENKO YULIA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
45 LYGDENOVA ZOYA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
46 ANDREEVA ELENA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
47 LEE PAVEL 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
48 DARMAEV VIACHESLAV 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
49 HANIMBOLATIANA DARICHA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
50 HAINGON ANDRIAMIALISON LOUISANNE 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
51 DOAN VAN BIEN MIALY HARILALA GAELLE 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
52 RALISETRA ANDRIAMISAINA HERY TSALAMA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
53 SOHAIB KORONFUL AHMAD HAIFAA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
54 NGUYEN DINH TU 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
55 HATANO NOBUO 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
56 MUKIM MURODBEKI 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
57 JELEZNOV VLADIMIR 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
58 ADEL K.M. ABUZAINA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
59 MARINA ZUBRILKINA 2012 2013 Chinese language Chinese language program
60 PHAM, THI CAM VAN 2009 2013 Corporate Management Master
61 NGO THI HIEN 2009 2013 Corporate Management Master
62 BANDEEV GENNADY 2010 2013 Constitutional Law and Administrative Law Master
63 BAIROVA ROZA 2009 2013 Chinese Language and Literature Master
64 ANGARKHAEV BAIR 2009 2013 Corporate Management Master
65 EFIMOVA MARIA 2009 2013 Chinese Language and Literature Master
66 NAKIMANA AGNES 2009 2013 Physical Electronics Doctor
67 AMEDOME MIN-DIANEY KODJO 2009 2013 Measuring and Testing Technologies and Instruments Master
68 TOURE MANGA FODE 2009 2013 Physical Electronics Master
69 EL MAGROUD.YASSINE 2009 2013 Corporate Management Master
70 KIES,ABDELKADER 2009 2013 Management Science and Engineering Master
71 ALIMBAYEV BAKDAULET 2009 2013 Business Administration Bachelor
72 HUMIDAN,AMNA SAGA MOHAMMED 2009 2013 Information and Communication Engineering Master
73 SAEED ABAKER SAEED,IZZELDIN 2009 2013 Chinese Language and Literature Master
74 RABEEA BAKRY ABDELGADIR SALIH 2009 2013 Chinese Language and Literature Master
75 DASHEEVA,JULIA 2008 2013 Law Bachelor
76 CHEA,BUNARITH 2009 2013 Corporate Management Master
77 MOSTAFA ALSAYED AHMED AHMED ALSHERSHABY 2010 2013 Optics Doctor
78 AMR AHMED ROSHDY MAHMOUD MOHAMED 2010 2013 Mechanical Manufacture and Automation Doctor
79 OSAMA MOHAMED SAID MOHAMED HELAL 2010 2013 Optics Doctor
80 HANY FATHALLA HASSAN MOKBEL 2010 2013 Mechanical Manufacture and Automation Doctor
81 MOHAMED ABDO MOHAMED HASSAN 2010 2013 Physical Electronics Doctor
82 AHMED HOSNI ALI MOHAMED ELGHANDOUR 2010 2013 Physical Electronics Doctor
83 NGUYEN,TRAN DIEM HANG 2009 2013 Corporate Management Master
84 GURBANOVA,NATALIA 2009 2013 Corporate Management Master
85 CHOI IN YOUNG 2009 2013 Corporate Management Master
86 IDE AMADOU,LEILA 2008 2013 Communications Engineering Bachelor
87 RADNAEVA,ARYUNA 2008 2013 Law Bachelor
88 TSYBIKZHAPOVA,RADZHANA 2008 2013 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
89 RABDAEVA,DARIA 2008 2013 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
90 ZHAMBALOVA,BAYARMA 2008 2013 Law Bachelor
91 MCEWEN,DONNA SHINEL 2008 2013 Information Management and Information System Bachelor
92 NGUYEN VAN DUC 2008 2013 Network Engineering Bachelor
93 DUONG DUC VUONG 2008 2013 Information Management and Information System Bachelor
94 AITIMOV,AIBAT 2008 2013 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
95 AL-NINI NINI ALI AHMED 2008 2013 Electronic Information Science and Technology Bachelor
96 HASHI,MOHAMED ABDI 2008 2013 Mechatronic Engineering Bachelor
97 FERREIRA DE PINA ARAUJO,WILLIAM 2008 2013 Mechatronic Engineering Bachelor
98 MAHAMAT ALI MUSTAPHA 2008 2013 Communications Engineering Bachelor
99 ALI YOUNOUS,ABAKAR 2008 2013 Mechatronic Engineering Bachelor
100 PAK JIN U 2008 2013 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
101 KANG KUM SOK 2008 2013 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
102 ZOLZAYA,ZAYAKHUU 2008 2013 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
103 LANGSFORD,STEVEN 2009 2013 Software Engineering Bachelor
104 EKENDEKE NDIOMO,MAURICE JUNIOR 2009 2013 Information and Communication Engineering, Master
105 NAHIRYA DINAH 2009 2013 Communications Engineering Bachelor
106 SOYYASENG SISOPHONE 2009 2013 Electrical Engineering and Automation Bachelor
107 KYOKUSHABA MUTEBILE,INGRID REBECCA 2009 2013 Electrical Engineering and Automation Bachelor
108 MOFLEH MJED 2009 2013 Communications Engineering Bachelor
109 LYKSOKOVA,BAYANA 2008 2013 Chinese Philology Bachelor
110 MURACHIK GLEB 2010 2013 Industrial Economics None
111 MAGDI OMER 2010 2013 Biomedical Engineering Master
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 HYUN SHIN SOON 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
2 GUTIERREZ DE VELASCO GONZALEZ CRISTINA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
3 NGUYEN DINH TU 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
4 BENN WALLACE 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
5 OH SUNHEE 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
6 KIM KYUNGYEON 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 AHN KWANGWOO 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 KANG HYEJIN 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
9 BAE HANGYU 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 JO IN HWAN 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
11 KWAK GYUSEOB 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
12 BALZHINOV LUBSAN 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
13 NGAKOSSO NZAKA ENGEL 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
14 NANSANJAV ENKHTUR 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
15 MARUSNYAK DMITRY 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
16 VECHEROVA VALERIIA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
17 KIM SUMI 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
18 CHUNG YEIN 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
19 SON SUNG-CHAN 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
20 ZHALSANOVA BELIGMA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
21 OCHIROV TCYDEN 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
22 SASINA EKATERINA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
23 TSAGAANTSOOJ TUGULDUR 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
24 TRUSOV ANDREI 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
25 KIM GOWOONG 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
26 KIM HEESUN 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
27 ALEKSEEVA ELENA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
28 KURATNIK ALEKSANDRA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
29 DMITRIEVA ALENA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
30 SHIGNANOVA GERELMA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
31 AIURZHANAEVA SARIUNA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
32 SVETLANA BAZAROVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
33 AMBININTSOA RAKOTONANAHARY 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
34 ARYUNA IMEEVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
35 ARIUNA GYRGENOVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
36 ANNA TIMOFEEVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
37 OYUNA OCHIRTAROVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
38 SELMEG LUBSANOVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
39 SESEGMA PORKHONOEVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
40 MARINA SUBANAKOVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
41 TATYANA NIKOLAEVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
42 GEORGY ZHABON 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
43 IAROSLAV IASECHKO 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
44 MARIA ZAYTSEVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
45 ERZHENA DABAEVA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
46 EVGENIYA KHALTASHKINA 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
47 ENRIQUE GIANCARLO PEREZ VARGAS 2013 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
48 O, YONGGUN 2012 2014 Computer Applied Technology Senior Scholar Program
49 KURATNIK NIKOLAI 2010 2014 Industrial Economics Master
50 KHURTSGEREL KHONGORZUL 2010 2014 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
51 DAVTYAN ANUSH 2010 2014 Optics Master
52 KOVALEVICH TATIANA 2010 2014 Optics Master
53 BATOCHIR , YANJINDULAM 2010 2014 Corporate Management Master
54 MANUEL,HELDER ALDJAMILDE OLIVEIRA 2010 2014 Communications Engineering Bachelor
55 ELSADEEK , AMANY 2011 2014 Corporate Management None
56 KITONY SHARON JELAGAT 2010 2014 Electrical Engineering and Automation Bachelor
57 KASHERO ENOCK LEWA 2010 2014 Communications Engineering Bachelor
58 DIRUAI,EDILTON MANUEL 2010 2014 Communications Engineering Bachelor
59 FERNANDO,SHANIL ANUSHKA 2010 2014 Electronics and Information Engineering Bachelor
60 AL-SAIRAFI,FARES ALI ALI 2010 2014 Mechatronic Engineering Bachelor
61 AL-HAKIMI,MOHAMMED ABDU SHARAF 2010 2014 Electrical Engineering and Automation Bachelor
62 ABDELLAH,FAROQ ABDULLAH AHMED 2010 2014 Communications Engineering Bachelor
63 AL-JARMOUZI,MOHAMMED AHMED MOHAMMED 2010 2014 Communications Engineering Bachelor
64 TEKUNE,SULEIMAN BUBA 2010 2014 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
65 MWIZERWA,BIENVENU 2010 2014 Network Engineering Bachelor
66 SOLA KEMBO,CHRISTIAN 2010 2014 Communications Engineering Bachelor
67 KILASSA UMBERTO MICHAEL 2010 2014 Communications Engineering Bachelor
68 MILEMBOLO MIANTEZILA,JUNIOR 2010 2014 Communications Engineering Bachelor
69 HERINDJI,ZAKARIA 2010 2014 Economics Bachelor
70 MAYAS,GEHAD AHMED YAHYA 2010 2014 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
71 KEKOLO SONDJO SITA,CLAUDE JOSEPHA 2010 2014 Business Administration Bachelor
72 MAKALA RAMA,AYMAR SOLEIL 2010 2014 Financial Engineering Bachelor
73 SATUMBO,EDSON AURELIO JAMBA 2010 2014 Business Administration Bachelor
74 ABDULLAIEVA ZARINA 2010 2014 Chinese Language and Literature Master
75 ABDELMUNIM MOHAMMED RABEA 2010 2014 Chinese Language and Literature Master
76 MANANGKALANGI VISHNU VALENTINO ADARIKU 2010 2014 Corporate Management Master
77 FENDRIANTO, EVLIN MARCELLINE 2010 2014 Corporate Management Master
78 WADUD, FAHMIDA WADUD CHAITY 2010 2014 Management Science and Engineering Master
79 SHABAEVA EKATERINA 2010 2014 Industrial Economics None
80 GARMANOVA VALENTINA 2010 2014 Chinese Language and Literature Master
81 ZABELINA NATALIA 2010 2014 Chinese Language and Literature Master
82 NGUYEN NGOC DIEP 2010 2014 Corporate Management Master
83 KIM BONG JAE 2010 2014 Corporate Management Master
84 BUDAEVA JULIA 2010 2014 Corporate Management Master
85 POTYLITSYNA TATYANA 2010 2014 Constitutional Law and Administrative Law Master
86 BOLOTOV ALEKSANDR 2010 2014 Constitutional Law and Administrative Law Master
87 TSYBIKDORZHIEVA ARYUNA 2010 2014 Chinese Language and Literature Master
88 IFEZUOKE AUGUSTINE UCKECHUKWU 2010 2014 Corporate Management Master
89 TCEDASHIEVA AIAGMA 2009 2014 Chinese Language and Literature Bachelor
90 ALIAA ALI MOHAMED ELTOUM 2009 2014 Electronic Science and Technology Bachelor
91 MBOGBA MOMOH KARMAH 2009 2014 Biomedical Engineering Bachelor
92 DAUDA,SAHR JAMES 2009 2014 Law Bachelor
93 ALASNAG,AIMAN MOHAMMED ABDULLAH 2009 2014 Network Engineering Bachelor
94 SAEED,HUSAM ABDULJABBAR MOQBEL 2009 2014 Accounting Bachelor
95 AMADOU,KANSAYE 2009 2014 Chinese Language and Literature Bachelor
96 TRUONG,CONG HAI 2009 2014 Business Administration Bachelor
97 NGHIEM,THI HUYEN 2009 2014 Financial Engineering Bachelor
98 NGUYEN,VU NHAN 2009 2014 Business Administration Bachelor
99 KAD,OU DOM SOMPHANH 2009 2014 Law Bachelor
100 OMER MOHAMED IDRIS,ABDALBASIT 2009 2014 Chinese Language and Literature Bachelor
101 DAULENOVA,ALBINA 2009 2014 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
102 NGUYEN,QUANG THI 2009 2014 Information and Communication Engineering Doctor
103 PAVEL BOZHEDONOV 2010 2014 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
104 ZHAZIRA SHORAYEVA 2010 2014 Process Equipment and Control Engineering Bachelor
105 SAGIDOLLAYEVA ASSEM 2010 2014 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
106 BOTAGOYEV BAGLAN 2011 2014 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
107 SIM,SORA 2014 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
108 SHAGDAROVA OYUN 2014 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
109 MIKA TAKEKAWA 2014 2014 Chinese language Chinese language program
110 ANNAMYRADOW,ATAJAN 2013 2014 Process Equipment and Control Engineering Bachelor
111 FIRSTOVA , IELYZAVETA 2011 2014 Corporate Management None
112 OMER ABDELKARIM ABDALLA HAROUN 2009 2014 Business Administration Bachelor
113 KHETHISA JOANG ADOLF 2010 2014 Mechatronic Engineering Bachelor
114 ZHANG CHEN 2010 2014 Optoelectronic Information Science and Engineering None
115 ILUNGA MUKAKU,GAUTHIER 2010 2014 Communications Engineering None
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 MARDONAKULOV,SHAROFUDDIN 2014 2015 Mechatronic Engineering General scholar program
2 ALMEIDA MARIA OLIVERIRA JULIO 2012 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
3 AHMED DAFAALIA MOHAMED BAKHIT 2012 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
4 GORDIENKO, ANZHELIKA 2013 2015 Computer Applied Technology None
5 TODBAYAR ULEMJ 2010 2015 Electonics and Information Engineering Bachelar
6 BODEEVA,DINA 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
7 ZABANOVA,SANZHITA 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
8 SODNOMOVA,TATIANA 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
9 GINDULLINA,RIMMA 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
10 MOHAMED ABDOUL-GALIL,OMAR 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
11 HASSAN ADEN,HASSAN 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
12 BAYANZUL,OCHIRKHUYAG 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
13 MYRADOVA OGULMERJEN 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
14 KAKAJANOV,MAKSAT 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
15 AGAYEV,ORAZGULY 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
16 ILIN VLADYSLAV 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
17 CHERNOVA IANA 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
18 LEBEDEVA,MARGARITA 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
19 HANCHAYEV BATYR 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
20 BACK HYEONMIN 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
21 MAKARENKO DARIA 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
22 BORKHONOV ALEKSEI 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
23 TSYRENOVA SAYANA 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
24 MIKHAILIUK DENIS 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
25 GUSLISTOVA ANNA 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
26 RAKOTOMALALA PRISCIA BERTHIOT 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
27 CHISTIAKOV ALEKSEI 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
28 LEE,JIHYEON 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
29 KIM,DURI 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
30 LEE SEUNGJAE 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
31 LEE SEON MYOUNG 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
32 LEE WONMIN 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
33 KO HYEJIN 2014 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
34 CHOE, YUNSIK 2013 2015 Optical Engineering Senior Scholar Program
35 KIM, WON PHIL 2013 2015 Optical Engineering Senior Scholar Program
36 JO, KANGCHOL 2013 2015 Mechanical Design and Theory Senior Scholar Program
37 RI, MYONG IL 2013 2015 Nanomaterial Physics Senior Scholar Program
38 GORDIENKO, ANZHELIKA 2013 2015 Computer Applied Technology None
39 NGUYEN THU HUYEN 2011 2015 Corporate Management Master
40 GANTSOGT GERELT-OD 2010 2015 Electronics and Information Engineering Bachelor
41 CHOCOLATE,LAURA MARIA BOYUA 2011 2015 Electronics and Information Engineering Bachelor
42 NKULA,FRANCISCA ALFREDO 2011 2015 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
43 BIANDA,GERMANA QUININGA ANTONIO 2011 2015 Mechatronic Engineering Bachelor
44 MUTEBILE,ALEXANDER SASHA 2011 2015 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
45 CHEN,DAVID MATTHEW 2011 2015 Electonics and Information Engineering Bachelor
46 MAHMOUD SALAHALDEEN,MOHAMMEDELHASSAN ABDALSALAM 2011 2015 Communications Engineering Bachelor
47 IIPINGE,DAVID 2011 2015 Electronics and Information Engineering Bachelor
48 KALAMU,SILAS CHESEBE 2011 2015 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
49 ALI AHMED,MUHDHAR 2011 2015 Software Engineering Bachelor
50 TAING,UDOM 2011 2015 Communications Engineering Bachelor
51 OMAROVA,BOTAKOZ 2011 2015 Communications Engineering Bachelor
52 ESPRIT, IMANU EMMANUEL 2011 2015 Economics Bachelor
53 PEREIRA,HELIO MARTIRES VICTOR 2011 2015 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
54 ORAZDURDYYEV ORAZDURDY 2011 2015 Electronic Science and Technology Bachelor
55 REJEPBAYEV ILHAMBEK 2011 2015 Communications Engineering Bachelor
56 REHIMGULYYEV SUVHAN 2011 2015 Electronic Science and Technology Bachelor
57 GURDOV SHOHRAT 2011 2015 Electronic Science and Technology Bachelor
58 DAVLETOV OSKAR 2011 2015 Communications Engineering Bachelor
59 AMANOV SULEYMAN 2011 2015 Electronic Science and Technology Bachelor
60 NGUYEN , DINHKHAI 2011 2015 Information and Communication Engineering Master
61 NGUYEN , THI BICHVAN 2011 2015 Corporate Management Master
62 VU , THI SEN 2011 2015 Industrial Economics Master
63 KORNIIENKO , ANASTASIIA 2011 2015 Corporate Management Master
64 MIKIEL , SAFA SHOEAB MIKIEL SALIH 2011 2015 Chemistry Master
65 MOHAMMED MIKAEIL SALIH , AHMED 2011 2015 Information and Communication Engineering Master
66 ASYLBEKOV , MIRLAN 2011 2015 Industrial Economics None
67 PARK , SEE YOEN 2010 2015 Chinese Language and Literature Master
68 BESPALOVA , TATIANA 2011 2015 Chinese Language and Literature Master
69 SHAMRAEVA , ELENA 2011 2015 Management Science and Engineering Master
70 KRUPENNIKOVA , SVETLANA 2011 2015 Constitutional Law and Administrative Law Master
71 BAKHANOVA , IRINA 2010 2015 Chinese Language and Literature Master
72 ZHIGMYTOVA , SVETLANA 2011 2015 Corporate Management Master
73 RADNAEVA , YULIA 2011 2015 Corporate Management Master
74 DYSHENOV , ALEXANDER 2011 2015 Chinese Language and Literature Master
75 TSYRENOVA , ELENA 2011 2015 Chinese Language and Literature Master
76 RAMAZANI , IDDY 2011 2015 Management Science and Engineering Master
77 PILIYASOUTH, VOLACHITH 2011 2015 Material Engineering Master
78 CAMINO, ACNER 2011 2015 Optics Doctor
79 LEE JYAHONG 2010 2015 Optoelectronic Information Science and Engineering Bachelor
80 TSOG DEMCHING 2011 2015 Corporate Management None
81 ZNAIDA PAVLOVA 2011 2015 Industrial Economics None
82 SOFIA STEPANOVA 2011 2015 Corporate Management Master
83 SOHAIB KORONFUL AHMED HAIFAA 2012 2015 Chinese language Chinese language program
NO. English Name Year of Attendence Year of Graduation Major Degree
1 MOROEVA IRINA 2012 2016 Corporate Management Master
2 HAINGONANDRIAMIALISON, LOUISANN 2013 2016 Corporate Management Master
3 RADNAEVA INNA 2012 2016 Corporate Management Master
4 BOLD ENKHTUNGALAG 2012 2016 Corporate Management Master
5 DUMCHYKOV, IGOR 2011 2016 Information and Communication Engineering None
6 FERNANDO SHANIL ANUSHKA 2014 2016 Software Engineering Master
7 KANG, KUMSOK 2013 2016 Computer Applied Technology Master
8 MOHAMMED AHMED 2012 2016 Computer Technology Master
9 MBOGBA,MOMOH KARMAH 2014 2016 Biomedical Engineering Master
10 ABDELLAH YOUSIF ABDELRAHMAN YOUSIF 2012 2016 Biomedical Engineering Master
11 MOHAMMED ABAKER ABDU AMIR 2012 2016 Biomedical Engineering Master
12 FEDOSEEV EVGENY 2012 2016 Chinese Language and Literature Master
13 KALINICHENKO MARIANA 2012 2016 Chinese Language and Literature Master
14 CHOYBSONOVA OYUNA 2012 2016 Chinese Language and Literature Master
15 PANTAEVA EKATERINA 2012 2016 Corporate Management Master
16 MUSTAPHA, MAHAMAT ALI 2013 2016 Information and Communication Engineering Master
17 KONDANGA, MATHIAS NORBERT 2012 2016 Information and Communication Engineering Master
18 HUSSAIN , ATIF 2012 2016 Optics Doctor
19 LIVENTSOV ROSTISLAV 2012 2016 Optics Master
20 NEWTON AURELIO JOSE PAQUISSI 2012 2016 Network Engineering None
21 MIGNON CHRISTOPHER ADRIAN WILLIAM HENRY 2012 2016 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
22 THELERMONT JEAN-CLAUDE JASON 2012 2016 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
23 MUCHANGA NATANIEL OBADIAS 2012 2016 Process Equipment and Control Engineering Bachelor
24 MADIBA VALLE ENRIQUE 2012 2016 Communications Engineering Bachelor
25 NG'ANG'A ZACHARY 2012 2016 Communications Engineering Bachelor
26 IAN SOMA KENYI SPENCER 2012 2016 Computer Science and Technology Bachelor
27 DOMINGOS EDMILSON JOANITO 2012 2016 Process Equipment and Control Engineering Bachelor
28 FARNELA DOMINGOS PEDRO MATAMBEDZE 2012 2016 Process Equipment and Control Engineering Bachelor
29 AMURANE ANSELMO ASSANE 2012 2016 Process Equipment and Control Engineering Bachelor
30 MAQUINESSE ARTUR LINO 2012 2016 Process Equipment and Control Engineering Bachelor
31 KHALED OMAR JAMAL 2012 2016 International Trade and Economics Bachelor
32 BRIAYA TOUMOUA 2012 2016 Information Management and Information System Bachelor
33 FREGISTE SHANIKA 2012 2016 Information Management and Information System Bachelor
34 EUADABA NELSON AGOSTINHO ISLER 2012 2016 Process Equipment and Control Engineering Bachelor
35 AL-ZARARI MUHIB SALEH NASSER 2012 2016 Communications Engineering Bachelor
36 VILAISACK KOR 2012 2016 Electrical Engineering and Automation Bachelor